St. Michael the ArchangelWhere You Belong

Experience the Difference

Take a virtual tour of our school.
Then click to learn more about what sets St. Michael the Archangel apart.

Read the President's Welcome

Mission and Vision

Guardians come from all over

In backgrounds
In interests
In Christian Traditions

St. Michael the Archangel:
Where You Belong

This Week

  • Catholic Schools Week

    January 27, 2020 - January 31, 2020  

    See more details

  • Community Appreciation Day

    January 27, 2020

    House Activity: ASM with Bishop Johnston 
    Dress: Community T-Shirt or community colors with uniform bottoms
    Additional Activity: Community Saint Fun Facts posted throughout the building monitors. Pay Attention, as these might appear later! 

    See more details

  • Silver Day

    January 27, 2020

    See more details

  • Faculty Faith Formation

    January 27, 2020  7:30 am - 8:30 am

    See more details

  • All School Mass

    January 27, 2020  11:30 am - 12:20 pm

    See more details

  • Bishop Lunch

    January 27, 2020  12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

    See more details

  • Student Appreciation Day

    January 28, 2020

    • House Activity: Write Teacher Notes

    • Dress: Free Student Dress Down (within guidelines - no ripped jeans, leggings, or shorts) 

    • Additional Activity - Enjoy a donut in the morning as you come to school

    • SMILE Mass @ 8AM  

    See more details

  • Navy Day

    January 28, 2020

    See more details

  • SMILE Mass

    January 28, 2020  8:00 am - 8:30 am

    See more details

  • Encounter

    January 28, 2020  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
    Chapel

    See more details

  • Green Day

    January 29, 2020

    See more details

  • Scholar Appreciation Day

    January 29, 2020

    House Activity: Teacher Kahoot & Cuts for Cancer in the gym 
    Dress: School - Grade School, High School, College

    See more details

  • Mass

    January 29, 2020  8:00 am - 8:30 am

    See more details

  • Eucharistic Adoration

    January 29, 2020  8:30 am - 3:00 pm

    See more details

  • Confession

    January 29, 2020  9:00 am - 10:00 am

    See more details

  • Lector Meeting

    January 29, 2020  2:15 pm - 3:15 pm

    See more details

  • Guardian Grind

    January 29, 2020  2:15 pm - 3:15 pm

    See more details

  • Rosary - students/faculty

    January 29, 2020  3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
    Chapel of the Most Sacred Heart

    See more details

  • Navy Day

    January 30, 2020

    See more details

  • Vocation Appreciation Day

    January 30, 2020

    House Activity: Write letters to parents to appreciate the vocation of marriage and family life. (We give students envelopes and have them address the envelopes in House.) 
    Dress: Black and/or white with uniform bottoms 

    See more details

  • Mass

    January 30, 2020  8:00 am - 8:30 am

    See more details

  • Teacher Appreciation

    January 30, 2020  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm

    See more details

  • SMA Appreciation Day

    January 31, 2020

    House Activity - Eucharistic Procession
    Dress: SMA gear with uniform bottoms or Chiefs Red Friday Shirt with uniform bottoms

    See more details

  • Green Day + Eucharistic Procession

    January 31, 2020

    8:40-10:00 5th Hour
    10:05-11:50 Eucharistic Procession and Adoration
    11:55-12:20 Silver Day Lunch Rotations
    12:25-1:45 6th Hour
    1:50-3:10 7th Hour
    3:10 Pray and Dismiss

    See more details

  • Guardian Grind

    January 31, 2020  7:30 am - 8:30 am

    See more details

  • Mass

    January 31, 2020  8:00 am - 8:30 am

    See more details

  • Eucharistic Procession

    January 31, 2020  10:05 am - 11:50 am

    See more details

  • Courtwarming Dance

    February 15, 2020

    freshmen, sophomores, juniors, seniors

    See more details

  • Basketball: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Winnetonka (Home)

    January 27, 2020  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Grain Valley High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Winnetonka

    See more details

  • Swimming: Girls Varsity Meet vs Harrisonville (Away)

    January 28, 2020  4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    Harrisonville Community Center

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Harrisonville

    See more details

  • Basketball: Girls Freshman Game vs Richmond (Home)

    January 28, 2020  5:30 pm - 5:30 pm
    St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Richmond

    See more details

  • Basketball: Boys Freshman A Game vs Richmond (Home)

    January 28, 2020  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Richmond

    See more details

  • Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Pleasant Hill (Away)

    January 28, 2020  8:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    Grain Valley High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Pleasant Hill

    See more details

  • Basketball: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Grain Valley, TBA (Away)

    January 29, 2020
    Grain Valley High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Grain Valley, TBA

    See more details

  • Basketball: Girls Freshman Game vs Summit Christian Academy (Home)

    January 29, 2020  5:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Summit Christian Academy

    See more details

  • Basketball: Boys Freshman A Game vs Harrisonville (Home)

    January 29, 2020  6:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Harrisonville

    See more details

  • Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament vs TBA (Away)

    January 30, 2020
    Grain Valley High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA

    See more details

  • Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away)

    January 30, 2020  5:30 pm - 5:30 pm
    Lincoln College Preparatory Academy

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Away vs. Multiple Schools

    See more details

  • Basketball: Girls Freshman Game vs Notre Dame de Sion (Home)

    January 30, 2020  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Notre Dame de Sion

    See more details

  • Basketball: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Grain Valley, TBA (Away)

    January 31, 2020
    Grain Valley High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Grain Valley, TBA

    See more details

  • Basketball: Girls Freshman Game vs Ruskin (Home)

    January 31, 2020  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Ruskin

    See more details

  • Basketball: Boys Freshman A Game vs Ruskin (Home)

    January 31, 2020  7:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Ruskin

    See more details

  • Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament vs TBA (Away)

    February 1, 2020
    Grain Valley High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA

    See more details

  • Wrestling: Varsity Tournament vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away)

    February 1, 2020  10:00 am - 10:00 am
    Maryville High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Away vs. Multiple Schools

    See more details

  • Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Joseph Lafayette (Home)

    February 1, 2020  11:30 am - 11:30 am
    Rockhurst University

    Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Joseph Lafayette

    See more details

  • Swimming: Girls Varsity Meet vs Central Academy of Excellence (Away)

    February 3, 2020
    Central High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Central Academy of Excellence

    See more details

  • Basketball: Girls Freshman Game vs Shawnee Mission-East (Away)

    February 3, 2020  5:30 pm - 5:30 pm
    Shawnee Mission East High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Shawnee Mission-East

    See more details

  • Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Multiple Schools (Home)

    February 3, 2020  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools

    See more details

  • Swimming: Girls Varsity Meet vs Central Academy of Excellence (Away)

    February 4, 2020
    Central High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Central Academy of Excellence

    See more details

  • Basketball: Boys Freshman A Game vs Center High School (Home)

    February 4, 2020  4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Center High School

    See more details

  • Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Center High School (Home)

    February 4, 2020  5:30 pm - 5:30 pm
    St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Center High School

    See more details

  • Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Center High School (Home)

    February 4, 2020  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Center High School

    See more details

  • Basketball: Girls Freshman Game vs Bishop Miege (Home)

    February 5, 2020  5:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Bishop Miege

    See more details

  • Basketball: Boys Freshman B Game vs Bishop Miege (Home)

    February 5, 2020  6:15 pm - 6:15 pm
    St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Bishop Miege

    See more details

  • Basketball: Boys Freshman A Game vs Bishop Miege (Home)

    February 5, 2020  7:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Bishop Miege

    See more details

  • Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Southeast (Home)

    February 5, 2020  7:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Southeast

    See more details

  • Basketball: Girls Freshman Game vs Blue Valley (Home)

    February 6, 2020  4:30 pm - 4:30 pm
    St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Blue Valley

    See more details

  • Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Metro Academy (Home)

    February 6, 2020  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Metro Academy

    See more details

  • Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Metro Academy (Home)

    February 6, 2020  7:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Metro Academy

    See more details

  • Wrestling: Varsity Quad vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away)

    February 7, 2020  5:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Odessa High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Away vs. Multiple Schools

    See more details

  • Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Blair Oaks (Home)

    February 8, 2020  9:30 am - 9:30 am
    Helias Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Blair Oaks

    See more details

  • Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Blair Oaks (Home)

    February 8, 2020  11:00 am - 11:00 am
    Helias Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Blair Oaks

    See more details

  • Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Helias (Home)

    February 8, 2020  6:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    Helias Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Helias

    See more details

  • Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Helias (Home)

    February 8, 2020  8:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    Helias Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Helias

    See more details

  • Basketball: Girls Freshman Game vs St. Teresa's Academy (Away)

    February 11, 2020  4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    St. Teresa's Academy

    Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Teresa's Academy

    See more details

  • Basketball: Girls JV Game vs St. Teresa's Academy (Away)

    February 11, 2020  5:30 pm - 5:30 pm
    St. Teresa's Academy

    Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Teresa's Academy

    See more details

  • Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Teresa's Academy (Away)

    February 11, 2020  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    St. Teresa's Academy

    Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Teresa's Academy

    See more details

  • Basketball: Girls Freshman Game vs Center High School (Home)

    February 12, 2020  5:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Center High School

    See more details

  • Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Center High School (Home)

    February 12, 2020  6:15 pm - 6:15 pm
    St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Center High School

    See more details

  • Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Center High School (Home)

    February 12, 2020  7:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Center High School

    See more details

  • Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Grandview Christian (Home)

    February 13, 2020  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Grandview Christian

    See more details

  • Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Grandview Christian (Home)

    February 13, 2020  7:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Grandview Christian

    See more details

  • Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Metro (Home)

    February 15, 2020  11:00 am - 11:00 am
    St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Metro

    See more details

  • Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Metro (Home)

    February 15, 2020  12:30 pm - 12:30 pm
    St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Metro

    See more details

  • Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Belton (Home)

    February 18, 2020  5:30 pm - 5:30 pm
    St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Belton

    See more details

  • Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Belton (Home)

    February 18, 2020  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Belton

    See more details

  • Golf: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away)

    March 20, 2020  9:00 am - 9:00 am
    Adams Pointe

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Away vs. Multiple Schools

    See more details

  • Baseball: Varsity Game vs Lincoln College Prep Academy (Away)

    March 21, 2020
    Urban Youth Academy

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Lincoln College Prep Academy

    See more details

  • Baseball: Varsity Game vs Truman (Away)

    March 21, 2020
    Urban Youth Academy

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Truman

    See more details

  • Track: Varsity Meet vs University of Central Missouri, TBA (Away)

    March 23, 2020
    UCM

    Type: nonconference Opponent: University of Central Missouri, TBA

    See more details

  • Baseball: Varsity Tournament vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away)

    March 23, 2020
    Raytown High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Away vs. Multiple Schools

    See more details

  • Golf: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away)

    March 23, 2020  9:00 am - 9:00 am
    Drumm Farm Golf Club

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Away vs. Multiple Schools

    See more details

  • Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Harrisonville (Home)

    March 23, 2020  4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    Coleman Park

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Harrisonville

    See more details

  • Baseball: Varsity Tournament vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away)

    March 24, 2020
    Raytown High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Away vs. Multiple Schools

    See more details

  • Soccer: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Warrensburg (Away)

    March 24, 2020  5:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Oak Grove High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Warrensburg

    See more details

  • Baseball: Varsity Tournament vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away)

    March 25, 2020
    Raytown High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Away vs. Multiple Schools

    See more details

  • Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Odessa (Away)

    March 26, 2020  4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    Odessa High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Odessa

    See more details

  • Soccer: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Knob Noster (Away)

    March 26, 2020  5:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Oak Grove High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Knob Noster

    See more details

  • Soccer: Girls Varsity Tournament vs TBA (Away)

    March 27, 2020
    Oak Grove High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA

    See more details

  • Track: Varsity Meet vs Butler (Away)

    March 28, 2020
    Butler High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Butler

    See more details

  • Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Maranatha Christian Academy (Away)

    March 30, 2020
    Maranatha Christian Academy

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Maranatha Christian Academy

    See more details

  • Track: JV Meet vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away)

    March 31, 2020
    St. Joseph Central High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Away vs. Multiple Schools

    See more details

  • Baseball: JV Game vs Bishop Ward (Away)

    March 31, 2020  3:30 pm - 3:30 pm
    Bishop Ward High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Bishop Ward

    See more details

  • Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs St. Pius X High School (Away)

    March 31, 2020  4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    St. Pius X High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Pius X High School

    See more details

  • Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bishop Ward (Home)

    March 31, 2020  5:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Legacy Park

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Bishop Ward

    See more details

  • Baseball: JV Game vs Bishop Ward (Away)

    March 31, 2020  5:30 pm - 5:30 pm
    Bishop Ward High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Bishop Ward

    See more details

  • Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bishop Ward (Home)

    March 31, 2020  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Legacy Park

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Bishop Ward

    See more details

  • Track: JV Meet vs Grandview (Away)

    April 1, 2020  4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    Grandview High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Grandview

    See more details

  • Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Barstow (Away)

    April 1, 2020  4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    Barstow High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Barstow

    See more details

  • Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Bishop LeBlond (Away)

    April 2, 2020
    Bishop LeBlond High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Bishop LeBlond

    See more details

  • Track: Varsity Meet vs Blue Valley (Away)

    April 3, 2020
    Blue Valley High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Blue Valley

    See more details

  • Tennis: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away)

    April 3, 2020  8:00 am - 10:00 am
    Lee's Summit West High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Away vs. Multiple Schools

    See more details

  • Track: Varsity Classic vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away)

    April 3, 2020  3:00 pm - 3:00 pm
    Blue Valley District Athletic Complex - Switzer

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Away vs. Multiple Schools

    See more details

  • Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bishop Miege (Away)

    April 3, 2020  4:30 pm - 4:30 pm
    Bishop Miege High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Bishop Miege

    See more details

  • Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Lone Jack (Home)

    April 3, 2020  5:30 pm - 5:30 pm
    Lee's Summit North High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Lone Jack

    See more details

  • Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Lone Jack (Home)

    April 3, 2020  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Lee's Summit North High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Lone Jack

    See more details

  • Golf: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Grain Valley (Away)

    April 6, 2020  8:30 am - 8:30 am
    Adams Pointe

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Grain Valley

    See more details

  • Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Grandview (Home)

    April 6, 2020  4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    Coleman Park

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Grandview

    See more details

  • Baseball: Varsity Game vs St. Pius X High School (Home)

    April 6, 2020  5:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Legacy Park

    Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Pius X High School

    See more details

  • Baseball: JV Game vs St. Pius X High School (Home)

    April 6, 2020  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    TBA

    Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Pius X High School

    See more details

  • Track: Varsity Tournament vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away)

    April 7, 2020  3:30 pm - 3:30 pm
    Bishop Miege High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Away vs. Multiple Schools

    See more details

  • Track: Varsity Meet vs Grandview (Away)

    April 7, 2020  4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    Grandview High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Grandview

    See more details

  • Baseball: Varsity Game vs Heritage Christian Academy (Away)

    April 7, 2020  4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    Heritage Christian Baseball: Virginia Sue Field of Dreams (HCA Baseball, corner of 183rd and Pflumm)

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Christian Academy

    See more details

  • Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Truman (Away)

    April 7, 2020  4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    Santa Fe Park

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Truman

    See more details

  • Baseball: JV Game vs Heritage Christian Academy (Away)

    April 7, 2020  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Heritage Christian Baseball: Virginia Sue Field of Dreams (HCA Baseball, corner of 183rd and Pflumm)

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Heritage Christian Academy

    See more details

  • Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Paul Lutheran (Home)

    April 7, 2020  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    TBA

    Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Paul Lutheran

    See more details

  • Golf: Boys Varsity Match vs Multiple Schools (Home)

    April 8, 2020  4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    Lakewood Oaks Golf Club

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools

    See more details

  • Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Lee's Summit North (Away)

    April 8, 2020  4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    Lee's Summit North High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Lee's Summit North

    See more details

  • Baseball: Varsity Game vs Richmond (Away)

    April 8, 2020  4:30 pm - 4:30 pm
    Richmond High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Richmond

    See more details

  • Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Notre Dame de Sion (Home)

    April 8, 2020  5:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Lee's Summit North High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Notre Dame de Sion

    See more details

  • Baseball: JV Game vs Richmond (Away)

    April 8, 2020  6:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    Richmond High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Richmond

    See more details

  • Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Notre Dame de Sion (Home)

    April 8, 2020  6:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    Lee's Summit North High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Notre Dame de Sion

    See more details

  • Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Blue Springs (Home)

    April 14, 2020  4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    Coleman Park

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Blue Springs

    See more details

  • Track: JV Meet vs Belton (Away)

    April 14, 2020  4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    Belton High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Belton

    See more details

  • Track: Varsity Meet vs Baker University (Away)

    April 14, 2020  4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    Baker University

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Baker University

    See more details

  • Baseball: Varsity Game vs Pembroke Hill (Home)

    April 14, 2020  5:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Legacy Park

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Pembroke Hill

    See more details

  • Baseball: JV Game vs Pembroke Hill (Home)

    April 14, 2020  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    TBA

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Pembroke Hill

    See more details

  • Soccer: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Belton, TBA (Away)

    April 15, 2020
    Belton High School

    Type: nonconference Opponent: Belton, TBA

    See more details

Copyright 2020 St. Michael the Archangel Catholic High School